Is Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate
Check Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


