Is Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate
Check Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


