Is Dr Pepper Cream Soda - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, and 2% or Less of Caramel Color, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate.
Check Dr Pepper Cream Soda - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Cream Soda - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Pepper Cream Soda - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


