Is Dr Pepper Cream Soda - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, and 2% or Less of Caramel Color, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate.
Check Dr Pepper Cream Soda - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Cream Soda - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dr Pepper Cream Soda - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


