Is Dr Pepper Creamy Coconut Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, and less than 2% of: caramel color, natural and artificial flavors, sodium benzoate (preservative), phosphoric acid, caffeine, sodium phosphate.
Check Dr Pepper Creamy Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Creamy Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


