Is Dr Pepper Soda 24 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 288 fl oz (8.5 lt) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caffeine.
Check Dr Pepper Soda 24 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 288 fl oz (8.5 lt) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Soda 24 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 288 fl oz (8.5 lt) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Pepper Soda 24 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 288 fl oz (8.5 lt) is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BKrogerTargetWalmartGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


