Is Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine

Check Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartIGA

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking