Is Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine
Check Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartIGA
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


