Is Dr Pepper TEN Bold Tasting Calories, 12 Fl. Oz., 20 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Phosphate
Check Dr Pepper TEN Bold Tasting Calories, 12 Fl. Oz., 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper TEN Bold Tasting Calories, 12 Fl. Oz., 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Thomas' Plain Bagel Thins, Only 110 Calories, 8 count, 13 oz
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Old El Paso Taco Dinner Bold Kit Stand N Stuff Nacho Cheese Flavored 10 Count - 9.5 Oz
Sargento Balanced Breaks Pepper Jack Natural Cheese, Honey Roasted Peanuts, & Raisins Snacks 3 Count
Schmidt Old Tyme Potato Sandwich Rolls, 8 Count, Soft & Fluffy Bread Rolls, 140 Calories per Serving, Perfect for Sandwiches, Light Brown
Where to buy
Dr Pepper TEN Bold Tasting Calories, 12 Fl. Oz., 20 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


