Is Dr Pepper Zero 24 x 330ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Flavourings Including Caffeine, Phosphoric Acid, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Dr Pepper Zero 24 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Pepper Zero 24 x 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go