Is Dr Pepper Zero 24 x 330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Flavourings including Caffeine, Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Dr Pepper Zero 24 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Pepper Zero 24 x 330ml is available at 2 retailers

IcelandBritishshopping

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Dr Pepper Zero 24 x 330ml | Spoonful