Is Dr Pepper Zero 500ml PM £1.40 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Lactic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavourings including Caffeine

Check Dr Pepper Zero 500ml PM £1.40 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go