Is Dr Pepper Zero Sugar Mini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Phosphate. Contains Phenylketonurics and Phenylalanine.
Check Dr Pepper Zero Sugar Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Zero Sugar Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


