Is Dr Pepper Zero Sugar Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE
Check Dr Pepper Zero Sugar Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Zero Sugar Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dr Pepper Zero Sugar Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


