Is Dr Pepper Zero Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check Dr Pepper Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking