Is Dr. Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel El 50D), Phosphoric Acid, (Potassium Sorbate), Flavourings Including Caffeine, Sweeteners Aspartame, Acesulfamekl Contains A Source Of Phenylatanine

Check Dr. Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Dr. Pepper | Spoonful