Is Dr. Praegers Hash Browns Gluten Free Four Potato - 8-1.13 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Red Bliss Potatoes, Yukon Gold Potatoes, Purple Potatoes, Sweet Potatoes, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Potato Flakes, Parsley, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Onion Powder
Check Dr. Praegers Hash Browns Gluten Free Four Potato - 8-1.13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Praegers Hash Browns Gluten Free Four Potato - 8-1.13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Praegers Hash Browns Gluten Free Four Potato - 8-1.13 Oz is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Breakfast Item · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish


