Is Dr. Robert Ginger Peppermint Instant Honey Sachets, Ginger Peppermint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GINGER, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, HONEY, NATURAL CANE SUGAR
Check Dr. Robert Ginger Peppermint Instant Honey Sachets, Ginger Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Robert Ginger Peppermint Instant Honey Sachets, Ginger Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHoneySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


