Is Dr. Robert Long Life Enriched Sour Sop Leaves Natural Herbal Health Tea Bags, Sour Sop Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOURSOP LEAVES, ROOIBOS LEAVES

Check Dr. Robert Long Life Enriched Sour Sop Leaves Natural Herbal Health Tea Bags, Sour Sop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking