Is Dr. Robert Long Life Enriched Sour Sop Leaves Natural Herbal Health Tea Bags, Sour Sop Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOURSOP LEAVES, ROOIBOS LEAVES
Check Dr. Robert Long Life Enriched Sour Sop Leaves Natural Herbal Health Tea Bags, Sour Sop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Robert Long Life Enriched Sour Sop Leaves Natural Herbal Health Tea Bags, Sour Sop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


