Is Dr. Smoothie Refreshers Wildberry Hibiscus Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, white grape juice from concentrate, cane sugar, green coffee bean extract, citric acid, natural flavors, ascorbic acid, stevia, erythritol, fruit and vegetables juice (for color).

Check Dr. Smoothie Refreshers Wildberry Hibiscus Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go