Is DR STUART'S, NATURALLY CAFFEINE FREE TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON GRASS. CHAMOMILE*, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, PEPPERMINT*, BRAZILIAN GINSENG* (5%), KOREAN GINSENG* (5%), SIBERIAN GINSENG* (5%)

Check DR STUART'S, NATURALLY CAFFEINE FREE TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DR STUART'S, NATURALLY CAFFEINE FREE TEA is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyCitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast