Is Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epsom Salt, Soothe & Sleep with Lavender Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Fragrance (Parfum), Lavadula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil, Linalool
Check Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epsom Salt, Soothe & Sleep with Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epsom Salt, Soothe & Sleep with Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epsom Salt, Soothe & Sleep with Lavender is available at 6 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeCentral MarketIGAWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry


