Is Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epsom Salt, Soothe & Sleep with Lavender Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Fragrance (Parfum), Lavadula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil, Linalool
Check Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epsom Salt, Soothe & Sleep with Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epsom Salt, Soothe & Sleep with Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epsom Salt, Soothe & Sleep with Lavender is available at 6 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeCentral MarketIGAWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry


