Is Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epson Salt, Relax & Relief with Eucalyptus & Spearmint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Fragrance (Parfum), Eucalyptus Globulus (Eucalyptus) Leaf Oil, Mentha Viridis (Spearmint) Leaf Oil, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Linalool.
Check Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epson Salt, Relax & Relief with Eucalyptus & Spearmint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epson Salt, Relax & Relief with Eucalyptus & Spearmint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epson Salt, Relax & Relief with Eucalyptus & Spearmint is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


