Is DR TOPPER SODA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE). PHOSPHORIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CAFFEINE.
Check DR TOPPER SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DR TOPPER SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


