Is Dr. Vegan Gut Works Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inulin Powder, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Casei, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Psyllium Husk Powder (plantago Ovata), Capsule Shell (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose).

Check Dr. Vegan Gut Works against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Dr. Vegan Gut Works | Spoonful