Is Dr Vitamin Solutions Magnesium Bisglycinate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium 400 Mg (as Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate Buffered - Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate And Magnesium Oxide) (albion®) Other Ingredients: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate And Silicon Dioxide.

Check Dr Vitamin Solutions Magnesium Bisglycinate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece