Is DR. WEIS SODA, DR. WEIS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE.
Check DR. WEIS SODA, DR. WEIS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DR. WEIS SODA, DR. WEIS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


