Is Dr. Wells® Soda 4-12 Fl. Oz. Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (A), Caffeine And Lactic Acid
Check Dr. Wells® Soda 4-12 Fl. Oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Wells® Soda 4-12 Fl. Oz. Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Wells® Soda 4-12 Fl. Oz. Bottles is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


