Is Dr Wham Soda, Original Formula, 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine.
Check Dr Wham Soda, Original Formula, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Wham Soda, Original Formula, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


