Is Dr. Willard's - Willard Water Dark Concentrate Beverage Enhancer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caw Micelle (Sodium Metasilicate, Calcium Chloride, Castor Oil, Magnesium Sulfate), And Fossilized Organics From Refined Lignite.

Check Dr. Willard's - Willard Water Dark Concentrate Beverage Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin