Is Dr. Wills All Natural Avocado Oil Mayo Sugar Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil (76%), Pasteurized Free Range Egg Yolk (11%), Water, Apple Vinegar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Lemon Juice. Contains Egg, Mustard.

Check Dr. Wills All Natural Avocado Oil Mayo Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Wills All Natural Avocado Oil Mayo Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping