Is Dr. Will's Hot Sriracha Dressing 250G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers, Water, Date Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Habanero Chilli Puree (8%) (Habanero Chilli, Salt), Garlic, Tapioca Starch

Check Dr. Will's Hot Sriracha Dressing 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Will's Hot Sriracha Dressing 250G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping