Is Dr. Will's Jalapeno Hot Sauce 270g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Pepper Purée, Water, Date Syrup, Garlic Purée, Apple Vinegar, Avocado, Cornflour, Green Jalapeño (1.3%), Plant Extracts (Spirulina, Turmeric), Salt, Concentrated Lime Juice, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Dr. Will's Jalapeno Hot Sauce 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Will's Jalapeno Hot Sauce 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dr. Will's Jalapeno Hot Sauce 270g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


