Is Dr Will's Kale Caesar Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Kale (12%), Cider Vinegar, Date Syrup, Yeast Flakes, Capers (Capers, Water, Salt, Spirit Vinegar), Garlic Puree, Modified Tapioca Stareh, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Black Pepper.

Check Dr Will's Kale Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep