Is Dr Will's Spicy Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil (74%), Red Chilli Puree (10%), Free Range Egg Yolk (9%) (Egg Yolk, Salt), Apple Vinegar (6.5%), Lemon Juice, Paprika, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Chilli Powder, Avocado Oil, Sunflower Oil with Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract

Check Dr Will's Spicy Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Will's Spicy Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryRichVinegary
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladCooking