Is Dr. Will's Sriracha Hot Sauce Red Peppers And Habanero Chilli Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers (36%), Water, Dates, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Habanero Chilli Puree (6%) (Habanero Chilli, Salt), Cornflour.
Check Dr. Will's Sriracha Hot Sauce Red Peppers And Habanero Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Will's Sriracha Hot Sauce Red Peppers And Habanero Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSweetGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


