Is Dr Witt Multi Vitamins Metabolism Drink 1 Litre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (20%), Sugar, Juices from Concentrate from: Lime (0.12%), Pineapple (0.1%), Grape (0.08%) and Kiwi (0.05%), Acidity Regulators - Citric Acid and Sodium Citrates, Green Tea extract (0.1%), Stabilizers: Guar Gum and Xanthan Gum, Colours: Curcumin, Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls, Chlorophyllins and Carotenes, Flavourings, Vitamins: E, C, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Niacin, B6, Folic Acid, B12, Biotin and Pantothenic Acid

Check Dr Witt Multi Vitamins Metabolism Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Witt Multi Vitamins Metabolism Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go