Is Dr Witt Multivitamin Metabolism Drink 1 Litre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (20%), Sugar, Juices from Concentrate from: Lime (0.1%), Pineapple (0.1%), Grape (0.1%), and Kiwi (0.05%), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid and Sodium Citrates, Stabilizers: Guar Gum and Xanthan Gum, Colours: Carotenes, Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls and Chlorophyllins, Flavourings, Zinc, Vitamins: E, C, Niacin, B6, Folic Acid, B12, Biotin and Pantothenic Acid, Sweetener - Sucralose
Check Dr Witt Multivitamin Metabolism Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Witt Multivitamin Metabolism Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Orange, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
Dr Witt Multivitamin Metabolism Drink 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


