Is Dr Witt Multivitamin Drink 1 Litre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Juiced from Concentrate from: Apple (13%) and Orange (5%), Sugar, Juiced from Concentrate from: Lemon (1%), Grape (1%), Pineapple (0, 2%) and Lime (0, 4%), Banana Puree (0, 05%), Purees from Concentrate from: Apricot, Guava, Mango and Peach, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid and Sodium Citrates, Stabilizers: Pectins and Locust Bean Gum, Flavourings, Vitamins: A, E, C, Niacin, B6, Folic Acid, B12, Biotin, Pantothenic Acid, Sweetener - Sucralose
Check Dr Witt Multivitamin Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Witt Multivitamin Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Witt Multivitamin Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


