Is Dr Witt Premium Orange 100% 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acerola Juice From Concentrate

Check Dr Witt Premium Orange 100% 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Witt Premium Orange 100% 1L is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go