Is Dr. Zevia Zero Calorie Soda 355ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Stevia leaf extract, Tartaric acid, Natural flavours, Caffeine, Citric acid.

Check Dr. Zevia Zero Calorie Soda 355ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go