Is Dr. Zip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Colour, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Caffeine, Lactic Acid, Monopotassium Phosphate
Check Dr. Zip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Zip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Zip is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


