Is Dragees Pecou, Chocofeuilletes - Olive Like Dragees (1 Lbs) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soybean Lecithin, Glucose Syrup, Ccoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Hazelnut, Almonds, Natural Vanilla, Coloring:yellow 5, Fdc Red 340
Check Dragees Pecou, Chocofeuilletes - Olive Like Dragees (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragees Pecou, Chocofeuilletes - Olive Like Dragees (1 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dragees Pecou, Chocofeuilletes - Olive Like Dragees (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


