Is Dragees Pecou, Chocolate Dragees - Ivory Dragees (1 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soyabean Lecithin, Vanilla, Coating Agent: Carnuba Wax, Bees Wax, Thickener: Arabic Gum, Natural Vanilla,coloring: Titanium Dioxide, Caramel, Turmeric Oleoresin

Check Dragees Pecou, Chocolate Dragees - Ivory Dragees (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragees Pecou, Chocolate Dragees - Ivory Dragees (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping