Is Dragees Pecou, French Dragees Longuettes Gold Dragees (1 Lbs) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almond, Thickener: Arabic Gum, Fish Geletin, Natural Vanilla, Coloring: Titanium Dioxide, Silver, Anatto Extract, Coating Agent:shellac
Check Dragees Pecou, French Dragees Longuettes Gold Dragees (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragees Pecou, French Dragees Longuettes Gold Dragees (1 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dragees Pecou, French Dragees Longuettes Gold Dragees (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


