Is Dragees Pecou, Pistachio Dragees - Green Dragees (1 Lbs) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pistachio Nuts, Thickener: Arabic Gum, Natural Vanilla, Coloring: Titanium Dioxide, Fdc Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Dragees Pecou, Pistachio Dragees - Green Dragees (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragees Pecou, Pistachio Dragees - Green Dragees (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing