Is Dragees Pecou, Thin Shelled French Almond Dragees - Apricot Dragees (1 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugar, Thickener: Arabic Gum, Natural Vanilla, Coloring: Titanium Dioxide, Turmeric Oleoresin
Check Dragees Pecou, Thin Shelled French Almond Dragees - Apricot Dragees (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragees Pecou, Thin Shelled French Almond Dragees - Apricot Dragees (1 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dragees Pecou, Thin Shelled French Almond Dragees - Apricot Dragees (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking


