Is dragon Ball z senzu beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dextrose, glucose syrup, sugar, maltodextrin, aspartame, acesulfame k, sucralose, magnesium stearate, citric acid, gum arabic, artificial flavor, artificial color (fd,c blue 1, fd,c yellow 5),
Check dragon Ball z senzu beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dragon Ball z senzu beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


